Rennbahnstr. 100, 50737 Köln Weidenpesch
Aktuelles
Starter
Rennstall
Erfolge

Starter

2022
Pferd Farbe Datum Ort Rennen Platzierung
Numerion 26.01.2022 Deauville Reclamer -
Obdurate 25.01.2022 Cagnes Maiden -
Augustinus 24.01.2022 Cagnes Reclamer 8.
Sir Polski 18.01.2022 Cagnes Classe 2 NS
Zavaro 17.01.2022 Cagnes Classe 2 7.
Numerion 09.01.2022 Dortmund Agl. III 2
2021
Pferd Farbe Datum Ort Rennen Platzierung
King Archie 12.12.2021 Deauville Maiden 6
Shirazi 12.12.2021 Dortmund Maiden 4.
Steelhammer (FR) 05.12.2021 Lyon La Soie Maiden 5.
Noble Vita (FR) 04.12.2021 Mülheim Auktionsrennen 6.
Augustinus 04.12.2021 Mülheim Auktionsrennen 15.
Siluto 04.12.2021 Mülheim Auktionsrennen 8.
Alira 04.12.2021 Mülheim Auktionsrennen 5.
Nathan 04.12.2021 Mülheim Auktionsrennen 4.
Palatina 04.12.2021 Mülheim Maiden 1.
Walid 25.11.2021 Lyon La Soie Reclamer 11.
Angelino 23.11.2021 Deauville Maiden 1.
Meergott 21.11.2021 München Maiden 3.
Steelhammer (FR) 20.11.2021 Angers Maiden NS
Wilantos 17.11.2021 Deauville Handicap devise 10.
North Hunter (IRE) 17.11.2021 Dresden Listenrennen 6.
Magical Beat 14.11.2021 Krefeld Gruppe III Ratibor Rennen 6.
Zombie 14.11.2021 Krefeld Maiden 6.
Shirazi 14.11.2021 Krefeld Maiden 7.
Alira 14.11.2021 Krefeld Agl. III 2.
Uripolski 13.11.2021 Bremen Agl. IV 3.
Bardolino(FR) 10.11.2021 St. Cloud Maiden 4.
Palau 09.11.2021 Amiens Reclamer 2.
Rubaiyat (FR) 07.11.2021 Rom Gruppe III Premio Ribot 5.
Zavaro 07.11.2021 Rom Gruppe III Premio Ribot 7.
Nanjo 07.11.2021 München Auktionsrennen 4.
Sisfahan (FR) 06.11.2021 Del Mar Gr.I Breeders Cup Turf 7.
Wilantos 05.11.2021 Deauville Reclamer 1.
Steelhammer (FR) 01.11.2021 Le Mans Maiden 3.
Kahar 01.11.2021 Le Mans Reclamer 5.
Noa Lea 31.10.2021 Hoppegarten Gruppe III Silbernes Pferd 8.
Waldsheriff 24.10.2021 Nancy Maiden 11.
Kahar 24.10.2021 Nancy Maiden 5.
Alborz 24.10.2021 Rom Gruppe II Pr, Jockey Club 5.
Siluto 24.10.2021 Hannover Gruppe III Herbst Stutenpreis 6.
Magical Beat 24.10.2021 Hannover Maiden 1.
Ding Dong 23.10.2021 Mannheim Agl. IV 3.
Palau 22.10.2021 Clairefontaine Reclamer 1.
Wilantos 22.10.2021 Clairefontaine Reclamer 4.
Great Rotation (IRE) 22.10.2021 Clairefontaine Maiden 4.
Feel the Beat (FR) 20.10.2021 Deauville Handicap 4.
Shirazi 19.10.2021 Deauville Reclamer 5
Orizono 17.10.2021 Baden Baden Agl. III 9.
Open Skies 17.10.2021 Baden Baden Maiden NS
Nanjo 17.10.2021 Baden Baden Maiden 6.
Atomic Blonde 17.10.2021 Baden Baden Gruppe III Pr.d.Winterk. 8.
Lacuna 17.10.2021 Baden Baden Gruppe III Pr.d.Winterk. 4.
Baylee 17.10.2021 Baden Baden Agl. IV 7.
Only the Brave (FR) 17.10.2021 Baden Baden Gruppe III Bad.Würt.Trophy 1.
Alira 16.10.2021 Magdeburg Agl. III 4
Embacadero 15.10.2021 Baden Baden Maiden 7.
Mister Applebee 15.10.2021 Baden Baden Auktionsrennen 4.
Steelhammer (FR) 15.10.2021 Baden Baden Auktionsrennen 12.
Bardolino(FR) 13.10.2021 Chantilly Maiden 5.
Rubaiyat (FR) 12.10.2021 Rom Gruppe II 1.
Millionaire 10.10.2021 Köln Gruppe III Pr.d.Winterf. 5.
Sea Bay 10.10.2021 Köln Gruppe III Pr.d.Winterf. 1.
Flamingo Girl 10.10.2021 Hannover Listenrennen 7.
Augustinus 10.10.2021 Hannover Auktionsrennen 9
Siluto 10.10.2021 Hannover Auktionsrennen 1.
Night Ocean 10.10.2021 Hannover Auktionsrennen 8.
Noble Vita (FR) 10.10.2021 Hannover Auktionsrennen 6.
Atomic Blonde 09.10.2021 Dortmund Auktionsrennen 1.
Uripolski 09.10.2021 Dortmund Agl. III 2.
Feel the Beat (FR) 03.10.2021 Strasbourg Maiden 2.
Only the Brave (FR) 03.10.2021 Hoppegarten Gruppe III Pr. d Dt. Einh. 5.
Morning Eagle 03.10.2021 Hoppegarten Agl. III 6.
Walid 03.10.2021 Düsseldorf Agl. IV 5.
Uripolski 03.10.2021 Düsseldorf Agl. III 1.
Magical Beat 03.10.2021 Düsseldorf Maiden 4.
Schwesterherz (FR) 03.10.2021 Düsseldorf Gruppe III 5.
Zavaro 03.10.2021 Düsseldorf Gruppe III 4.
Great Rotation (IRE) 02.10.2021 ParisLongchamp Auktionsrennen 8.
Noa Lea 02.10.2021 Mülheim LR Silb. Band d. Ruhr 2.
Nathan 02.10.2021 Mülheim Altersgew. Rennen 5.
Shirazi 02.10.2021 Mülheim Maiden 4.
Wilantos 01.10.2021 St. Cloud Handicap devise 8.
Sardasht 01.10.2021 Le Mans Reclamer 1.
Ding Dong 01.10.2021 Honzrath Altersgew. Rennen 1.
Sisfahan (FR) 26.09.2021 Köln Gruppe I Preis v. Europa 3
Sunny Queen 26.09.2021 Köln Gruppe I Preis v. Europa 8.
Wonderful Eagle 26.09.2021 Köln Maiden 7.
North Hunter (IRE) 26.09.2021 Köln Agl. I 1.
Alira 26.09.2021 Köln Agl. III 10.
Walid 26.09.2021 Mannheim Maiden 1.
Siluto 25.09.2021 Dresden Maiden 1.
Rubaiyat (FR) 25.09.2021 Dresden Gruppe III 2.
Schwesterherz (FR) 25.09.2021 Dresden Gruppe III 8.
Ding Dong 24.09.2021 Honzrath Altersgew. Rennen -
Sardasht 22.09.2021 St. Cloud Handicap devise 9.
Waldsheriff 19.09.2021 Strasbourg Reclamer 7.
Alborz 19.09.2021 Dortmund Gruppe III Dt. St. Leger 5.
Ida Alata 19.09.2021 Dortmund Gruppe III Dt. St. Leger NS
Atomic Blonde 19.09.2021 Dortmund Auktionsrennen 1.
Embacadero 19.09.2021 Dortmund Maiden 7.
Orizono 19.09.2021 Dortmund Agl. III 3.
Shirazi 19.09.2021 Dortmund Maiden 2.
Flamingo Girl 19.09.2021 Rom Gruppe III 1.
Lacuna 17.09.2021 Chantilly Classe 2 3.
Arano 12.09.2021 Düsseldorf Auktionsrennen 4.
Mister Applebee 12.09.2021 Düsseldorf Auktionsrennen 1.
Steelhammer (FR) 12.09.2021 Düsseldorf Auktionsrennen 8.
Millionaire 12.09.2021 Düsseldorf Listenrennen 3.
Sea Bay 12.09.2021 Düsseldorf Listenrennen 4
Nathan 12.09.2021 Düsseldorf Listenrennen 8.
Wonderful Eagle 12.09.2021 Düsseldorf Maiden 6.
Uripolski 12.09.2021 Düsseldorf Agl. IV 1.
Numerion 11.09.2021 Zweibrücken Agl. III 2.
Ding Dong 11.09.2021 Zweibrücken Agl. IV 4.
Great Rotation (IRE) 10.09.2021 St. Cloud Maiden 4.
Siluto 10.09.2021 Hannover Maiden 2.
Feel the Beat (FR) 07.09.2021 Le Croise - Laroche Maiden 6.
Bardolino(FR) 06.09.2021 Craon Maiden NS
Shut Down 05.09.2021 Longchamp Hcp.. Dev. Classe 2 6.
Sisfahan (FR) 05.09.2021 Baden Baden Gruppe I GP von Baden 2.
Isfahani 05.09.2021 Baden Baden Gruppe I GP von Baden NS
North Hunter (IRE) 05.09.2021 Baden Baden Agl. II 2.
Zavaro 05.09.2021 Baden Baden Gruppe II Kronimus Ö. Rennen NS
Flamingo Girl 05.09.2021 Baden Baden Gruppe II Kronimus Ö. Rennen 5.
Orizono 04.09.2021 Baden Baden Agl. III 1.
Rubaiyat (FR) 04.09.2021 Baden Baden Gruppe III Goldene Peitsche 10.
Schwesterherz (FR) 04.09.2021 Baden Baden Gruppe III Goldene Peitsche 7.
Isfahani 04.09.2021 Baden Baden Gr. III Stutenpreis 3.
Uripolski 01.09.2021 Baden Baden Agl. IV 7.
Manolas (GB) 01.09.2021 Baden Baden Maiden 1.
Istoria 01.09.2021 Baden Baden Auktionsrennen 2.
Morning Eagle 30.08.2021 Baden Baden Maiden 1.
Alira 29.08.2021 Köln Agl. IV 1.
Ding Dong 29.08.2021 Köln Maiden 4.
Wilantos 29.08.2021 Baden Baden Maiden 1
Alborz 29.08.2021 Baden Baden Listenrennen 7.
Shirazi 29.08.2021 Baden Baden Altersgew. Rennen 2.
Numerion 29.08.2021 Baden Baden Agl. II 6.
Atomic Blonde 29.08.2021 Baden Baden Auktionsrennen 5.
Only the Brave (FR) 29.08.2021 Baden Baden Gruppe III ex Spreti-Rennen 2
A Sheer Beauty 28.08.2021 Köln Stutenrennen 5.
Nathan 28.08.2021 Köln Maiden 3.
Great Rotation (IRE) 22.08.2021 Deauville Maiden 3.
Night Ocean 22.08.2021 Hannover Auktionsrennen 2.
Augustinus 22.08.2021 Hannover Auktionsrennen 6
Sea Bay 22.08.2021 Hannover Maiden 1.
Siluto 22.08.2021 Mülheim Maiden 3.
Surin Beach 19.08.2021 Deauville Reclamer 6.
Orizono 15.08.2021 Düsseldorf Altersgew. Rennen 3.
North Hunter (IRE) 15.08.2021 Düsseldorf Agl. II 2.
Alborz 14.08.2021 Deauville Listenrennen 4.
Shut Down 09.08.2021 Clairefontaine Hcp. Devise 3.
Uripolski 08.08.2021 Krefeld Agl. IV 2.
A Sheer Beauty 08.08.2021 Hoppegarten Listenrennen 7.
Istoria 08.08.2021 Hoppegarten Altersgew. Rennen 1.
Alira 08.08.2021 Hoppegarten Agl. III 7.
Sunny Queen 08.08.2021 Hoppegarten Gr. I 131. GP von Berlin 6.
Manolas (GB) 08.08.2021 Krefeld Maiden 4.
Bardolino(FR) 08.08.2021 Deauville Maiden 4.
Lacuna 07.08.2021 Deauville Maiden 1.
Shirazi 04.08.2021 Clairefontaine Maiden 5.
Noa Lea 03.08.2021 Deauville Listenrennen 9.
Numerion 01.08.2021 Düsseldorf Agl. II 7.
North Hunter (IRE) 01.08.2021 Düsseldorf Agl. II 2.
Surin Beach 01.08.2021 Düsseldorf Auktionsrennen 11.
Night Ocean 01.08.2021 Düsseldorf Auktionsrennen 6.
Millionaire 01.08.2021 Düsseldorf Maiden 3.
Flamingo Girl 01.08.2021 Düsseldorf Gruppe III 3.
Isfahani 01.08.2021 Düsseldorf Gruppe I Preis der Diana 2.
Feel the Beat (FR) 01.08.2021 Clairefontaine Maiden 7.
Noble Heidi (FR) 01.08.2021 Düsseldorf Gruppe I Preis der Diana 3.
Siluto 31.07.2021 Köln Maiden 4.
Arano 31.07.2021 Köln Auktionsrennen 4.
Mister Applebee 31.07.2021 Köln Auktionsrennen 6.
Atomic Blonde 31.07.2021 Köln Auktionsrennen NS
Waldsheriff 29.07.2021 Le Lion dAngers Maiden 7.
Shut Down 27.07.2021 Compiegne Hcp. Devise 2.
Noble Vita (FR) 24.07.2021 Bad Harzburg Auktionsrennen 3
Quality Time 24.07.2021 Bad Harzburg Auktionsrennen 1.
Alira 24.07.2021 Bad Harzburg Maiden 1.
Nathan 22.07.2021 Bad Harzburg Maiden 3.
New Kid In Town 19.07.2021 Vichy Reclamer 9.
Mannix (FR) 19.07.2021 Vichy Reclamer 7.
Numerion 18.07.2021 Hoppegarten Agl. II 4.
Adrian 18.07.2021 Hoppegartem Gr. III Fürstenberg -Rennen 1.
Orizono 18.07.2021 Hoppegarten Maiden 1.
Lacuna 13.07.2021 Deauville Maiden 2.
A Racing Beauty 11.07.2021 Hannover Listenrennen 6.
A Sheer Beauty 11.07.2021 Hannover Listenrennen 7
Atomic Blonde 11.07.2021 Mülheim Maiden 2.
Noble Vita (FR) 11.07.2021 Mülheim LR Diana Trial 2.
Kharsang 06.07.2021 Compiegne Reclamer 1.
Mannix (FR) 04.07.2021 St. Cloud Reclamer 6
Alborz 04.07.2021 Hamburg Gr. I 152. Dt. Derby 8.
Dolcetto 04.07.2021 Hamburg Gr. I 152. Dt. Derby 10.
Virginia Storm 04.07.2021 Hamburg Gr. I 152. Dt. Derby 14.
Sisfahan (FR) 04.07.2021 Hamburg Gr. I 152. Dt. Derby 1.
Alira 04.07.2021 Hamburg Maiden 3.
North Hunter (IRE) 04.07.2021 Hamburg Agl. II 6.
Quality Time 04.07.2021 Hamburg BBAG Auktionsrennen 11.
New Kid In Town 04.07.2021 Hamburg BBAG Auktionsrennen 6
Night Ocean 04.07.2021 Hamburg BBAG Auktionsrennen 1.
Surin Beach 04.07.2021 Hamburg BBAG Auktionsrennen 2.
Isfahani 04.07.2021 Hamburg Gr. III Mehl Mülhens Trophy 5
Orizono 03.07.2021 Hamburg Maiden 2.
Sunny Queen 03.07.2021 Hamburg Gruppe II Hansa Preis 2.
Feel the Beat (FR) 02.07.2021 Compiegne Maiden 5.
Mister Applebee 02.07.2021 Hamburg Maiden 1.
Uripolski 02.07.2021 Hamburg Agl. IV NS
Noa Lea 30.06.2021 Hamburg LR Langer Hamburger 1.
Sir Polski 30.06.2021 Hamburg LR Langer Hamburger 3.
Valpolicella 30.06.2021 Hamburg Maiden 3.
Sima 27.06.2021 Zweibrücken Maiden NS
A Racing Beauty 27.06.2021 Zweibrücken Altersgewichtsrennen 2.
Only the Brave (FR) 26.06.2021 Compiegne Listenrennen 9.
Wilantos 26.06.2021 Compiegne Hcp. Devise 4.
Adrian 25.06.2021 Chantilly Listenrennen 6.
Ding Dong 23.06.2021 Köln Maiden 4.
Agent Empire 20.06.2021 Hannover Derby Trial LR 11.
A Sheer Beauty 20.06.2021 Hannover Maiden 1.
Noble Heidi (FR) 20.06.2021 Chantilly Prix de Diane Gruppe I 13.
Kharsang 20.06.2021 Aix - Les - Bains Reclamer 2.
Noble Vita (FR) 19.06.2021 Düsseldorf Diana Trial LR 6.
Istoria 19.06.2021 Düsseldorf Diana Trial LR -5.
Quality Time 19.06.2021 Düsseldorf Handicap 1.
Noa Lea 19.06.2021 Düsseldorf Handicap NS
Augustinus 16.06.2021 St. Cloud Hcp. Devise 8.
Dolcetto 13.06.2021 Köln Gr. II Union 2.
Alborz 13.06.2021 Köln Gr. II Union 6
Virginia Storm 13.06.2021 Köln Gr. II Union 5.
Steelhammer (FR) 13.06.2021 Strasbourg Maiden 4.
Ida Alata 13.06.2021 Köln Listenrennen 2.
Arano 13.06.2021 Köln Maiden 1.
A Racing Beauty 12.06.2021 München Altersgew. Rennen 2.
New Kid In Town 12.06.2021 München Maiden 1.
Sima 12.06.2021 München Maiden 4.
Waldsheriff 11.06.2021 Lyon - Parelly Maiden 6.
Cornicello (FR) 11.06.2021 Compiegne Verk. Rennen 2.
Lacuna 11.06.2021 Compiegne Maiden 3.
Feel the Beat (FR) 11.06.2021 Compiegne Maiden 5.
Only the Brave (FR) 06.06.2021 Mülheim GP der rp Gruppe Gr. II 3.
Adrian 06.06.2021 Mülheim GP der rp Gruppe Gr. II 5.
Noble Vita (FR) 06.06.2021 Mülheim Diana Trial LR 10.
Agentina 06.06.2021 Mülheim Diana Trial LR 2.
Kharsang 06.06.2021 Mailand Oaks dItalia Gr. II 9.
Mister Applebee 06.06.2021 Chantilly Maiden 7.
Recover Me 05.06.2021 Leipzig Listenrennen 7.
Noa Lea 03.06.2021 Mannheim Listenrennen NS
Wilantos 02.06.2021 St. Cloud Classe 2 5.
Sudden Death (FR) 02.06.2021 St. Cloud Verk. Rennen 3.
Django Unchained (FR) 01.06.2021 Strasbourg Altersgew. Rennen 5.
Sejana (FR) 30.05.2021 Düsseldorf Gruppe II 1.000 Guineas 8.
Zavaro 30.05.2021 Düsseldorf Gruppe II Bad.Meile 8.
Redford (FR) 30.05.2021 Düsseldorf Maiden 3.
Varon 30.05.2021 Düsseldorf Maiden 1.
Cornicello (FR) 30.05.2021 Düsseldorf LR 6.
Sisfahan (FR) 30.05.2021 Düsseldorf LR 2
Kir Royal 30.05.2021 Düsseldorf LR 4.
New Kid In Town 29.05.2021 Dresden Aukt.Rennen 6.
Agent Empire 29.05.2021 Chateubriant Maiden 1.
Augustinus 29.05.2021 Chateaubriant Maiden 1.
Waldsheriff 26.05.2021 St. Cloud Maiden 4
Sir Polski 24.05.2021 ParisLongchamp Gruppe II 8
Surin Beach 24.05.2021 Köln Gruppe II 2000 Guineas 7
Sagamore 24.05.2021 Köln Gruppe II 2000 Guineas 6
Schwesterherz (FR) 24.05.2021 Köln Gruppe III -
Alira 24.05.2021 Köln Maiden 2
Dolcetto 23.05.2021 Hoppegarten Gruppe III 7
Noble Heidi (FR) 23.05.2021 Hoppegarten Gruppe II 2
Quality Time 23.05.2021 Hoppegarten Altersgew. 3
Flamingo Girl 23.05.2021 Le Lion dAngers LR 8
Isfahani 23.05.2021 Rom Gruppe I Derby Italiano 4
Alborz 22.05.2021 Krefeld Maiden 1
Wilantos 19.05.2021 Strasbourg Agw. 2
Recover Me 16.05.2021 Hannover Listenrennen 7
Leopoldina (GB) 16.05.2021 Hannover Listenrennen 9
New Kid In Town 16.05.2021 Hannover Maiden 2
Ding Dong 16.05.2021 Hannover Maiden 7
Orizono 16.05.2021 Hannover Maiden 5
Numerion 16.05.2021 Hannover Agl. III 7
A Racing Beauty 15.05.2021 Mülheim Altersgew. Rennen NS
Kharsang 14.05.2021 St. Cloud Verkaufsrennen 1
Sudden Death (FR) 13.05.2021 Wissembourg Maiden 1
Zavaro 13.05.2021 Dortmund Listenrennen 4
Augustinus 12.05.2021 Compiegne Altersgew. Rennen 5
Alira 09.05.2021 Hoppegarten Maiden 4
Agent Empire 09.05.2021 Hoppegarten Maiden 4
Only the Brave (FR) 09.05.2021 Hoppegarten Listenrennen 1
Sir Polski 09.05.2021 Hoppegarten Gruppe II NS
Agentina 08.05.2021 Düsseldorf Listenrennen 6
Noa Lea 08.05.2021 Düsseldorf Agl. ll 2
Adrian 08.05.2021 Lyon - Paralley Listenrennen 3
Cornicello (FR) 02.05.2021 ParisLongchamp Listenrennen 6
Alborz 02.05.2021 Köln Maiden 4
Wonderful Moon 02.05.2021 ParisLongchamp Gruppe I 8
Dique 02.05.2021 Köln Agl. IV Unpl.
Redford (FR) 02.05.2021 Köln Maiden 2
Noble Heidi (FR) 02.05.2021 Köln Gruppe lll 5
Virginia Storm 01.05.2021 München Gruppe lll 2
Orizono 01.05.2021 München Maiden NS
Koffi Star 01.05.2021 München Agl. ll NS
Kharsang 30.04.2021 Mannheim Maiden 3
Sir Mark (FR) 29.04.2021 Lyon - Paralley Maiden 6
Wilantos 26.04.2021 Chateaubriand Altersgew. Rennen 2
Rubaiyat (FR) 25.04.2021 Hannover Listenrennen 1
Schwesterherz (FR) 25.04.2021 Hannover Listenrennen 2
Varon 25.04.2021 Hannover Maiden Unpl.
New Kid In Town 25.04.2021 Hannover Maiden 2
Sudden Death (FR) 24.04.2021 Nancy Maiden 3
Numerion 24.04.2021 Krefeld Agl. ll 3
Istoria 24.04.2021 Krefeld Maiden 1
Sagamore 24.04.2021 Krefeld Gruppe lll 7
Kir Royal 24.04.2021 Krefeld Gruppe lll 5
Surin Beach 24.04.2021 Krefeld Gruppe lll 6
Night Ocean 24.04.2021 Krefeld Gruppe lll 8
Augustinus 23.04.2021 Compiegne Maiden 4
Dique 18.04.2021 Köln Agl. IV Unpl.
Django Unchained (FR) 18.04.2021 Strasbourg Maiden 1
Noa Lea 18.04.2021 Köln Agl. lll 2
Agent Empire 18.04.2021 Köln Maiden 7
Sejana (FR) 18.04.2021 Köln Maiden 1
Sunny Queen 18.04.2021 Köln Gruppe II 3
Juanito 18.04.2021 ParisLongchamp Gruppe lll 7
Kharsang 15.04.2021 Lyon - Paralley Altersgew. Rennen 6
Zavaro 11.04.2021 Düsseldorf Gruppe lll 1
Schwesterherz (FR) 11.04.2021 Düsseldorf Gruppe lll 2
Agentina 11.04.2021 Düsseldorf Maiden 1
Sir Mark (FR) 10.04.2021 Nantes Maiden 2
Night Ocean 10.04.2021 Mülheim Altersgew. Rennen 1
Wonderful Moon 05.04.2021 Köln LR 5
Adrian 05.04.2021 Köln LR 1
Only the Brave (FR) 05.04.2021 Köln LR 3
Augustinus 05.04.2021 Köln Maiden 2
Ida Alata 04.04.2021 Hoppegarten LR 3
Istoria 04.04.2021 Hoppegarten Maiden 2
A winning warrior 04.04.2021 Hoppegarten Maiden 2
Noble Vita (FR) 04.04.2021 Hoppegarten Maiden 1
Leopoldina (GB) 04.04.2021 Hoppegarten LR Unpl.
Recover Me 04.04.2021 Hoppegarten LR 4
Numerion 28.03.2021 Düsseldorf Agl. III 2
Kir Royal 28.03.2021 Düsseldorf Maiden 2
Juanito 28.03.2021 Düsseldorf Maiden 1.
Agentina 28.03.2021 Düsseldorf Maiden 3
Orizono 28.03.2021 Düsseldorf Maiden 3
Wilantos 28.03.2021 Düsseldorf Maiden 3
Sudden Death (FR) 28.03.2021 Amiens Maiden NS
New Kid In Town 21.03.2021 Krefeld Maiden 2
Quality Time 21.03.2021 Krefeld Maiden 1
Recover Me 16.03.2021 Chantilly Altersgew. Rennen 3
Numerion 14.03.2021 Dortmund Agl. III 2
Koffi Star 14.03.2021 Dortmund Agl. III NS
Zavaro 14.03.2021 Compiegne Classe 3 1
Risky Asset (FR) 10.03.2021 Chantilly Classe 3 5
Risky Asset (FR) 26.02.2021 Chantilly Classe 3 3
Numerion 21.02.2021 Dortmund Agl. III 2
Risky Asset (FR) 13.02.2021 Chantilly Hcp. devise Unpl.
Risky Asset (FR) 27.01.2021 Pornichet Classe 3 1
Orizono 27.01.2021 Pornichet Maiden Unpl.
Numerion 24.01.2021 Dortmund Agl. III 1
Risky Asset (FR) 04.01.2021 Pornichet Maiden 1
Numerion 03.01.2021 Dortmund Agl. III 2